PFL 4, 2021 THU JUN 10 6:00P ET  |   10P ET

  • d
  • h
  • m
  • s

2021 Season Standings

Y = CLINCHED #1 SEED IN DIVISION

x = CLINCHED PLAYOFF BERTH 

e = eliminated from playoffs

a = playoffs alternate

FEATHERWEIGHT 145

Place Fighter pfl record points mma record ko/tko win submission win
1 Brendan Loughnane 1-0 6 20-3-0 - -
2 Bubba Jenkins 1-0 3 15-4-0 - -
2 Movlid Khaybulaev 1-0 3 16-0-1 - -
2 Tyler Diamond 1-0 3 12-1-0 - -
top 4 fighters qualify for the 2021 pfl playoffs
5 Chris Wade 1-0 3 18-6-0 - -
6 Anthony Dizy 0-1 0 13-4-0 - -
7 Lance Palmer 0-1 0 22-4-0 - -
7 Lazar Stojadinovic 0-1 0 14-8-0 - -
9 Sheymon Moraes 0-1 0 11-5-0 - -
10 Arman Ospanov 0-0 0 11-3-0 - -

HEAVYWEIGHT 265

Place Fighter pfl record points mma record ko/tko win submission win
1 Bruno Cappelozza 1-0 6 11-5-0 - -
2 Denis Goltsov 1-0 6 26-6-0 - -
3 Brandon Sayles 1-0 5 6-1-0 - -
4 Fabricio Werdum 0-0-0, 1 NC 1 24-9-1, 1 NC - -
top 4 fighters qualify for the 2021 pfl playoffs
4 Renan Ferreira 0-0-0, 1 NC 1 6-2-0, 1 NC - -
6 Mohammed Usman 0-1 0 7-2-0 - -
7 Muhammed DeReese 0-1 0 8-3-0 - -
8 Ante Delija 0-1 0 17-4-0 - -
9 Ali Isaev 0-0 -1 9-0-0 - -
9 Hatef Moeil 0-0 -1 10-4-0 - -

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT 205

Place Fighter pfl record points mma record ko/tko win submission win
1 Cezar Ferreira 1-0 6 14-8-0 - -
2 Antonio Carlos Jr. 1-0 6 11-5-0, 1 NC - -
3 Marthin Hamlet 1-0 5 7-1-0 - -
4 Emiliano Sordi 1-0 3 23-8-0 - -
top 4 fighters qualify for the 2021 pfl playoffs
5 Jordan Young 1-0 3 11-1-0 - -
6 Chris Camozzi 0-1 0 25-15-0 - -
7 Dan Spohn 0-1 0 18-8-0 - -
8 Tom Lawlor 0-1 0 10-8-0, 1 NC - -
9 Nick Roehrick 0-1 0 9-2-0 - -
10 Vinny Magalhaes 0-0 -1 19-12-0, 1 NC - -

LIGHTWEIGHT 155

Place Fighter pfl record points mma record ko/tko win submission win
1 Clay Collard 1-0 3 19-8-0, 1 NC - -
2 Akhmed Aliev 1-0 3 20-6-0 - -
2 Alexander Martinez 1-0 3 8-0-0, 1 NC - -
2 Marcin Held 1-0 3 27-7-0 - -
top 4 fighters qualify for the 2021 pfl playoffs
5 Raush Manfio 1-0 3 12-3-0 - -
6 Joilton Lutterbach 0-1 0 34-9-0, 1 NC - -
7 Loik Radzhabov 0-1 0 13-3-1 - -
7 Natan Schulte 0-1 0 20-4-1 - -
9 Anthony Pettis 0-1 0 24-11-0 - -
10 Mikhail Odintsov 0-1 -1 18-3-0 - -
11 Olivier Aubin-Mercier 0-0 -1 11-5-0 - -

WELTERWEIGHT 170

Place Fighter pfl record points mma record ko/tko win submission win
1 Ray Cooper III 1-0 6 21-7-1 - -
2 Rory MacDonald 1-0 6 22-6-1 - -
3 Joao Zeferino 1-0 3 25-9-0 - -
4 Nikolai Aleksakhin 0-0-0, 1 NC 1 24-5-0, 1 NC - -
top 4 fighters qualify for the 2021 pfl playoffs
4 Sadibou Sy 0-0-0, 1 NC 1 8-5-2, 1 NC - -
6 Gleison Tibau 0-1 0 35-15-0 - -
7 Curtis Millender 0-1 0 18-7-0 - -
8 Jason Ponet 0-1 0 20-13-1, 1 NC - -
9 Aleksei Kunchenko 0-0 -1 20-2-0 - -
9 Magomed Magomedkerimov 0-0 -1 26-5-0 - -

WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 155

Place Fighter pfl record points mma record ko/tko win submission win
1 Larissa Pacheco 1-0 6 14-4-0 - -
2 Kayla Harrison 1-0 6 9-0-0 - -
3 Genah Fabian 1-0 3 3-1-0 - -
3 Kaitlin Young 1-0 3 12-10-1 - -
top 4 fighters qualify for the 2021 pfl playoffs
5 Taylor Guardado 1-0 3 1-1-0 - -
6 Olena Kolesnyk 0-1 0 5-3-0, 1 NC - -
7 Cindy Dandois 0-1 0 16-6-0 - -
7 Laura Sanchez 0-1 0 1-1-0 - -
9 Mariana Morais 0-1 0 16-11-0 - -
10 Julija Pajic 0-1 0 3-1-0 - -